Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.3 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Biennial Maintenance Contract along with Testing & Issue of Statutory Test Certificate of EOT Cranes Installed in 250 MW
DTPS & 110 MW
CTPS
HTPS
Kasimpur
Aligarh Similar Category Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9778528
GEM/2026/B/7937202
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Biennial Maintenance Contract along with Testing & Issue of Statutory Tes
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹3.1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Biennial Maintenance Contract along with Testing & Issue of Statutory Test Certificate of EOT Cranes Installed in 250 MW | - | - | - |
| DTPS & 110 MW | - | - | - |
| CTPS | - | - | - |
| HTPS | - | - | - |
| Kasimpur | - | - | - |
| Aligarh Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
UPRVUNL, SBI Account No. 11264105069, IFSC code-SBIN0001364, (SAO EPAD HTPS UPRVUNL), (Sao Epad Htps)
₹15,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9778528.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787136255.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787136298.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1787136304.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1787136310.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1787136317.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787136325.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].