Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹2.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.2 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L2₹2.3 LRejected-Finance PUNISOLE BANKURA | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
₹4,600
Closing Date
21 Oct 2025, 11:00 amClosed
PRADHAN
RANPUR, SONAMUKHI, BANKURA
Upgradation of Road from Asit Sengupta Sardar Darwaja to Nayan Bagdi Saloon (APAS/01/258/128/0001)
2025_ZPHD_915740_14
33/Nabasan/ APAS/2025-26 (1st Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
UNDER PURBA NABASAN GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,150
₹4,600
29 Aug 2026
29 Sept 2025
23 Oct 2025
29 Sept 2025
21 Oct 2025
29 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_2106199.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
SOQ_33_14.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.74 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].