Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.0 LAdmitted-Finance DIVERSION ROAD NEAR OZON HOSPITAL DISTT KHARGONE MP PIN 451001 | KHARGONE | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 451001 | +2.88% | ₹9.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹8.7 L
EMD Value
₹8,736
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Construction of CC Road at ward 19 Laxmi Nagar Ashok Patel gali.
2026_UAD_519411_1
77/MCK/ 9177/E-tender/2026 date 03.07.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
Khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,736
11 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CC Road Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of CC Road at ward 19 Laxmi Nagar Ashok Patel gali. | 1 | Nos | 8,73,696 | ₹8,73,696 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.57 MB
Estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.68 MB
Drawing.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
BOQ_625794.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Corrigendum_519411.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].