Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A C O AVIKAM AGENCIES SHOP NO 6 CHINTAMANI PARK BHAVIK NAGAR OFF GANGAPUR ROAD OPP VIDYA VIKAS HOSPITAL NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422013 UDYAM MH 23 0095991 27DTNPS6176Q1ZC B R S | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422013 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹5.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A M S UNIQUE STATIONERS BHANDARA ROAD TEEN NAL CHOWK ITWARI NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440002 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A 3 5 LAXMINARAYAN NAGAR NEAR MEHENDALE GARAGE OFF KARVE ROAD PUNE 411004 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹5.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹5.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A A1 A2 USHAKKAL MODEL COLONY DEEP BUNGALOW CHOWK SHIVAJINAGAR PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411016 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹5.2 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9591160
GEM/2026/B/7773366
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Nashik, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹10 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Santosh Haribhau Kokate 422004,Mhasrul, Dindori Road | 40 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9591160.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ATC_854397d5-b7d4-4971-a3241783686649836_PrakashPatil.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].