Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -4.21% | ₹30.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Finance | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Not qualified for AOC |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Finance | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Not qualified for AOC |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Finance | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Not qualified for AOC |
Tender Value
₹31.9 L
EMD Value
₹23,900
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Ujjain Municipal Corporation
Kshatrapati Shivaji Bhawan, Agar Raod, Ujjain
Construction of a C.C. road in Ward No. 47, extending from Govardhandham (located behind Subhash Nagar, opposite Prakash Marriage Hall and Guardian Public School) up to the Councilor residence.
2026_UAD_496960_1
68/Zone6/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
Ward 47, extending from Govardhandham
Please Refer Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹23,900
6 Aug 2026
6 Apr 2026
7 May 2026
6 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
6 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | वार्ड क्र. 47 में सुभाष नगर के पीछे प्रकाश मेरिज हॉल गार्जियन पब्लिक स्कूल के सामने गोवर्धनधाम से पार्षद जी के घर तक C.C. रोड़ निर्माण कार्य।
(संलग्न अनुमान-पत्रक का अवलोकन उपरांत दर प्रस्तुत करें) | - | Nos | 0.36 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.74 MB
Estimate.pdf
Other Document • 1.31 MB
BOQ_596413.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].