Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
22 KW Draw out Module Type DK2
30 KW Draw out Module Type DK21
32 KW Draw out Module Type DK2
45 KW Draw out Module Type DK22
55 KW Draw out Module Type DK21
75 KW Draw out Module Type DK21
9822084
GEM/2026/B/7974894
Two Packet Bid
22 KW Draw out Module Type DK2,30 KW Draw out Module Type DK21,32 KW Draw out Module Type DK2,45 KW
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 KW Draw out Module Type DK2 | As material description | 1 | No | Sunil Kumar 231219,Obra Thermal Power | 60 |
| 2 | 30 KW Draw out Module Type DK21 | As material description | 1 | No | Sunil Kumar 231219,Obra Thermal Power | 60 |
| 3 | 32 KW Draw out Module Type DK2 | As material description | 1 | No | Sunil Kumar 231219,Obra Thermal Power | 60 |
| 4 | 45 KW Draw out Module Type DK22 | As material description | 2 | No | Sunil Kumar 231219,Obra Thermal Power | 60 |
| 5 | 55 KW Draw out Module Type DK21 | As material description | 1 | No | Sunil Kumar 231219,Obra Thermal Power | 60 |
| 6 | 75 KW Draw out Module Type DK21 | As material description | 1 | No | Sunil Kumar Gangwar 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822084.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
material_description_2026-08-29-17-15-01_9859eaa8fe1bd5818da483ac83eabd2c.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-26_2026-08-29-17-15-01_9bfa6b28198bb2232eeda54763df1352.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_bf0f9bab-0c73-4c61-be941788004067542_ee_pd2_btps_obra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .