Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹23.4 L Quoted ₹23.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 amount quoted by bidder |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical EMD and Tender Fee not deposited by bidders own account |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical All required documents not submitted by bidder in Envelop No.1 |
Tender Value
₹23.4 L
EMD Value
₹23,400
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer KDCD Kolwadi
Executive Engineer KDCD Kolwadi
Supply of Labour and Security Gaurd for Kukadi distribution construction division kolwadi for year 2025-26
2026_CWRDP_1286229_1
6657/33
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Kolwadi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹23,400
19 May 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Item Description
Supply of Labour and Security Gaurd for Kukadi distribution construction division kolwadi for year 2025-26
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.71 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.17 MB
BOQ_2211783.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].