Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.4 L 5 7 703 CITY POINT BUIDLING NAVABHARATH CIRCLE KODIALBAIL MANGALORE CITY KARNATAKA 575003 | DAKSHINA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 575003 | ₹2.4 L |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9166390
GEM/2026/B/7394471
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Karnataka; Bengaluru Urban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 8,836 | 35,344 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF410A | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 8,206 | 32,824 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP 410A Cyan Original LaserJet Cartridge - CF411A | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 10,600 | 21,200 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP 410A Yellow Original LJ Cartridge - CF412A | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 10,600 | 21,200 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP 410A Magenta Original LJ Cartridge - CF413A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 10,600 | 10,600 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP 955XL Black Original Ink Cartridge - L0S72AA | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 3,410 | 10,230 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP 955XL Cyan Original Ink Cartridge - L0S63AA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 2,809 | 2,809 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP 955XL Magenta Original Ink Cartridge - L0S66AA | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 2,809 | 5,618 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP 955XL Yellow Original Ink Cartridge - L0S69AA | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 2,809 | 5,618 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP Black Managed LJ Toner Cartridge - W9190MC | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 6,898 | 13,796 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP Cyan Managed LJ Toner Cartridge-W9191MC | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 20,692 | 41,384 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP Yellow Managed LJ Toner Cartridge-W9192MC | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 20,692 | 20,692 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited | hp / HP Magenta Managed LJ Toner Cartridge-W9193MC | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 20,692 | 20,692 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 27 | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 May 2026
27 Mar 2026
17 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687741512394.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.13 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9166390.pdf
GEM_BID
1774524474.xlsx
OTHER
1774520016.pdf
OTHER
GTC_Crtdg_1ce847bd-7aaa-4a62-ba8e1774614046801_SR_CM_EXE2.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774524474.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1774520016.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
GTC_Crtdg_1ce847bd-7aaa-4a62-ba8e1774614046801_SR_CM_EXE2.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].