Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 NB U7 155U Win11H 3211 wifi 14" C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 NB U7 155U Win11H 3211 wifi 14" | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 NB U7 155U Win11H 3211 wifi 14" C 187 NIRALA NAGAR NIRALA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 UDYAM UP 50 0003812 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 NB U7 155U Win11H 3211 wifi 14" | ₹9.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 NB U7 155U Win11H 3211 wifi 14" E 36 BUTLER PLAZA CITY CIVIL LINES BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 NB U7 155U Win11H 3211 wifi 14" | ₹9.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 NB U7 155U Win11H 3211 wifi 14" G 113 VIKSH MARG PREET VIHAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM UP 28 0013861 09AAACC3783B1ZW B 07AAACC3783B1Z0 R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 NB U7 155U Win11H 3211 wifi 14" | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 NB U7 155U Win11H 3211 wifi 14" SA 17 3 A B M SAI ENCLAVE COLONY PAHARIYA VARANASI VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221007 UDYAM UP 50 0008514 09AVHPS8852J1ZQ B R S | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221007 | Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 NB U7 155U Win11H 3211 wifi 14" | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) ( PAC Only )
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9416417
GEM/2026/B/7617952
Two Packet Bid
High End Laptop - Notebook,A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP)
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | Ramhari Verma 226001,TRANSMISSION HEADQUARTER ATTACH TO OFFICE OF CHIEF ENGINEER CIVIL 9 th FLOOR SHAKTI BHAW AN EXTENSION 14 ASHOK MARG LUCKNOW | 3 | 30 days |
| A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Ramhari Verma 226001,TRANSMISSION HEADQUARTER ATTACH TO OFFICE OF CHIEF ENGINEER CIVIL 9 th FLOOR SHAKTI BHAW AN EXTENSION 14 ASHOK MARG LUCKNOW | 1 | 30 days |
SE, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Narendra Kumar Pandey)
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9416417.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1780560820.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].