Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8.2 L
Closing Date
29 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
GM/PB
3rd Floor Metro Bhawan Delhi
Tender document are invited for Licensing of Space for Inbuilding Solutions IBS for Providing Shared Mobile Cellular Coverage 2G 3G 4G 5G in Tunnels Section and Underground Metro Stations of DMRC Network at Line 10 Golden Line
2026_DMRC_924401_1
DMRC/PB-52
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
2190 days
Line 10
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹29,500
DMRC PROPERTY BUSINESS ACCOUNT 307801110050003
₹8.2 L
3rd Floor Metro Bhawan
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
30 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
29 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 11 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bid for Licensing for installation of IBS for Mobile (Cellular) signals at Line 10 (Golden Line) on 11 underground Stations of DMRC network Total Area: 132 Sqm (12 Sqm/station) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 21.69 MB
BOQ_971397.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .