Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF PESO CCOE APPROVED INTRINSICALLY
9847365
GEM/2026/B/7996965
Two Packet Bid
Intrinsically Safe PESO Certified Hand-Held VHF Sets,Intrinsically Safe Hand-Held VHF Sets PESO Cer
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Intrinsically Safe PESO Certified Hand-Held VHF Sets | Supply of PESO-Certified Intrinsically Safe Handheld VHFs, as per the Complete Specifications provided in the Tender Document, including Liaisoning Fees, Statutory Payments, and Installation Charges. | 1 | pieces | Vishal Ravindra Patil Intrinsically Safe Hand-Held 271001,Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, Gonda Micro LPG Plant, Bulk Oil Depot, Bahraich Road, Janki Nagar VH F Sets PESO Certified | 180 | |
| 2 | Intrinsically Safe Hand-Held VHF Sets PESO Certified | Supply of Intrinsically Safe Handheld PESO-Certified VHFs, as per the Complete Specifications provided in the Tender Document, including Liaisoning Fees, Statutory Payments, and Installation Charges. | 1 | pieces | Vishal Ravindra Patil PESO Certified Intrinsically 271001,Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, Gonda Micro LPG Plant, Bulk Oil Depot, Bahraich Road, Janki Nagar Safe Hand-Held VH F Sets | 180 | |
| 3 | PESO Certified Intrinsically Safe Hand-Held VHF Sets | Supply of Intrinsically Safe PESO-Certified Handheld VHFs, as per the Complete Specifications provided in the Tender Document, including Liaisoning Fees, Statutory Payments, and Installation Charges. | 2 | pieces | Vishal Ravindra Patil PESO Certified Hand-Held 271001,Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, Gonda Micro LPG Plant, Bulk Oil Depot, Bahraich Road, Janki Nagar VH F Sets Intrinsically Safe | 180 | - |
| 4 | PESO Certified Hand-Held VHF Sets Intrinsically Safe | Supply of PESO-Certified Handheld VHFs- Intrinsically Safe, as per the Complete Specifications provided in the Tender Document, including Liaisoning Fees, Statutory Payments, and Installation Charges. | 2 | pieces | Vishal Ravindra Patil 271001,Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, Gonda Micro LPG Plant, Bulk Oil Depot, Bahraich Road, Janki Nagar | 180 | |
| 5 | VHF Base Station | Base Station VHF, as per the Complete Specifications provided in the Tender Document, including Liaisoning Fees, Statutory Payments, and Installation Charges. | 1 | pieces | Vishal Ravindra Patil 271001,Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, Gonda Micro LPG Plant, Bulk Oil Depot, Bahraich Road, Janki Nagar | 180 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847365.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
technical_specifications_of_the_product_2026-09-04-12-50-37_6a4f3fa5dd8eea03ce9feaeddc374101.pdf
BOQ • 0.35 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-09-04-12-50-37_7c82b811695525376408d34dde5a6912.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788509689.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.01 MB
ATC_VHF_6b1156d8-fcc4-4e1e-b9f61788532036212_HSSE_gonda.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].