Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35,400
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
FOAAD ALI
SR. MANAGER (EXCV.) AIK DEEP OCM, TEH KAMPTEE COLLIERY DIST. NAGPUR
Repair of L.H.S. Fender Assly. of TATA EX-1200 Hydraulic Excavator SL.NO.2094 Of AIKDOCM, KSA.
2026_WCL_849732_1
NA-3211-EXC-22-2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
9 days
AIK DEEP OCM, NAGPUR AREA
HEMMs
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹0
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.34 MB
As per NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].