Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹5.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.6 L Quoted ₹3.7 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HARIT SONE NURSERY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00ITEM | ||||
| 1.01 | Earthen Pot 10 in. | 250 | each | 120 ₹30,000 Lowest |
| 2.01 | Earthen Pot 14 in. | 50 | each | 315 ₹15,750 Lowest |
| 3.01 | Ceramic Pot | 60 | each | 380 ₹22,800 Lowest |
| 4.01 | Vermicompost of approved brand | 1,000 | Kg | 30 ₹30,000 Lowest |
| 5.01 | Organic Fertilizers of approved brand | 100 | kg | 88 ₹8,800 Lowest |
| 6.01 | Ornamental Plants outdoor | 900 | each | 290 ₹2,61,000 Lowest |
| 7.01 | Seasonal Flower plants 5" bag including preparation of bed, Plantation complete | 1 | each | 130 ₹130 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
₹11,276
Closing Date
27 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Supply of Earthen pots, Ceramic Pots, Ornamental Plants including supply of Compost, Plantation complete
2025_UAD_467904_1
2025/UAD/7759
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
60 days
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Please Refer tender docs
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,276
6 Aug 2026
11 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
11 Dec 2025
27 Dec 2025
11 Dec 2025
Amount
Earthen Pot 10 in.
Earthen Pot 14 in.
Ceramic Pot
Vermicompost of approved brand
Organic Fertilizers of approved brand
Ornamental Plants outdoor
Seasonal Flower plants 5" bag including preparation of bed, Plantation complete
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
Tenderdocs.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.93 MB
BOQ_549941.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].