Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -27.00% | ₹14.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹20.3 LAdmitted-Finance | +1.20% | ₹20.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled required criteria |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical SR 36 1 KRUSHNAI PALACE KALEPADAL HADAPSAR PUNE 28 PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411028 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411028 | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled required criteria |
Tender Value
₹21.9 L
EMD Value
₹22,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Chaskaman Irrigation Division
Chaskaman Irrigation Division Pune New Administrative Building 4th Floor Opp Council Hall Pune 411001
Maintenance and repair works of the ds fill and access road of the waste weir that has flowed due Flood of Aalegaon Paga MITank
2026_CWRDP_1285204_2
Tender Notice No 45 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Alegaon Paga
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹22,000
17 Jun 2026
9 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
Maintenance and repair works of the d/s fill and access road of the waste weir that has flowed due Flood of Aalegaon Paga M.I.Tank.
Work Portion Rs.2005358 Royalty Charges with DMF Rs.163546 Add 1% for work insurance Rs. 20054 (Offer Quoted above and below not Applicable on Royalty,Lab charges and Insurance)
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
DTPalegaonpaga.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.14 MB
BOQ_2210337.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].