Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹7.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹7.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹7.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹7.0 LAdmitted-Finance 70A 80 FEET ROAD JAROULI KANPUR | KANPUR | KANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | ₹7.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES L2 | SHREE JEE ENTERPRISES L3 | NEXULTRA INFRA ENERGY GROUP L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items : ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION/DRAWING AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of 15 K.W. Power plant (On Grid) 15000 watt soler Panal Module with G.I Angle Frame Module Mounting structure, 15 K.W. On grid Inverter (MNRE apporved) Junction box/coper conductor cable & required accessaries etc..... Complete( 5 years maintance warranty) | 1 | NO | 4,83,383 ₹4,83,383 | 4,83,479.7 ₹4,83,479.7 | 4,83,334.65 ₹4,83,334.65 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Installation | 1 | NO | 2,07,163 ₹2,07,163 | 2,07,205.65 ₹2,07,205.65 | 2,07,143.48 ₹2,07,143.48 Lowest |
| 1.03 | S/F of 3x2 Feet size Granite Stone informatory Sign Board | 1 | NO | 4,951 ₹4,951 | 4,952.25 ₹4,952.25 | 4,950.76 ₹4,950.76 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹7.0 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
S/I OF 01 NOS 15 K.W SOLAR POWER PLANTION GRID WIOTH ASSOCIATE CIVIL WORK AT COURT COMPOUND IN ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY KOIL ALIGARH UP
2026_MSME_1132283_1
001/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
ALIGARH UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
UPSIC LTD
₹7,000
8 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of work / Items : ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION/DRAWING AND DIRCTION) | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of 15 K.W. Power plant (On Grid) 15000 watt soler Panal Module with G.I Angle Frame Module Mounting structure, 15 K.W. On grid Inverter (MNRE apporved) Junction box/coper conductor cable & required accessaries etc..... Complete( 5 years maintance warranty) | - | NO | - | - |
| 1.02 | Installation | - | NO | - | - |
| 1.03 | S/F of 3x2 Feet size Granite Stone informatory Sign Board | - | NO | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.28 MB
ss3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
s1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
BOQ_2113173.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
tender_notice.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].