Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SDV126
CRO flow to Reactor
FCCU
SDV30
MAB Air to Regen
SDV92A
Slurry to Reactor
Shutdown valve
globe
SDV401
BH
9831103
GEM/2026/B/7982508
Two Packet Bid
SDV126, CRO flow to Reactor, FCCU,SDV30, MAB Air to Regen, FCCU,SDV92A, Slurry to Reactor, FCCU,Shu
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SDV126 | - | - | - |
| CRO flow to Reactor | - | - | - |
| FCCU | - | - | - |
| SDV30 | - | - | - |
| MAB Air to Regen | - | - | - |
| SDV92A | - | - | - |
| Slurry to Reactor | - | - | - |
| Shutdown valve | - | - | - |
| globe | - | - | - |
| SDV401 | - | - | - |
| BH | - | - | - |
Procurement manager, BPCL PCS, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Neha Dilip Malve)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831103.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
pr_10_2026-09-01-13-40-09_a6c844765e3942781676e88b521418df.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
pr_30_2026-09-01-13-42-07_a3e3c06e4bd755ba7c9d12492d9b0b2f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
pr_20_2026-09-01-13-41-17_b200892d0e4462754be021d0b6b9e776.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
pr_40_2026-09-01-13-43-05_571883734bd6992c7eaff6bfb54dc57d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.36 MB
1788253153.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788252993.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].