Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.1 L Quoted ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,820
Closing Date
8 Jan 2026, 11:00 amClosed
BLOCK DEVELOMENT OFFICER
AMTA, HOWRAH
Construction of Drain behind H/O Kashi Saha under Booth No. 64 under Amta Gram Panchayat under APAS Fund Scheme Id APAS/01/177/64/0002
2025_ZPHD_970837_10
WB/HOW/AMTA-I/NIET/5410/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
AMTA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹3,820
25 Aug 2026
12 Dec 2025
10 Jan 2026
12 Dec 2025
8 Jan 2026
12 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.PDF
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].