Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -1.25% | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.96% | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.95% | ₹3.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-WITHDRAWAL FOR FAMILY PROBLEM |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 11:30 amClosed
THE PRADHAN DALGAON GRAM PANCHAYAT
THE OFFICE OF PRADHAN DALGAON GRAM PANCHAYAT
INSTALATION OF SOLAR SYSTEM OVERHEAD WATER TANK NEAR JIRKU LINE HEALTH CENTRE AT TASATI TG 38 UNDER DALGAON GRAM PANCHAYAT (2025-2026) ACTIVITY ID 109363548
2026_ZPHD_1036236_1
12/DLGP/E-TENDER/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
TASATI TG
PLEASE REFERS TENDER DOCUMENTS
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
THE PRADHAN DALGAON GRAM PANCHAYAT
₹7,000
Yes
2 Sept 2026
6 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Installation of Tubewell for drinking water with overhead tank solar photovolta ic AC pumpset Platform and soak pit near the Jirku Line Health Centre at part no 13/38 at Tasati TG | - | NO | 2,90,693.87 | - |
| 2 | Add GST @ 18% | - | LS | 52,324 | - |
| 3 | Add LWC @ 1% | - | LS | 3,430 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
BOQ_2546099.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].