Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:30 am7d left
Executive Officer
Nagar Panchayat Derwa Bazar Pratapgarh(UP)
Ward No.04 Sabalgarh Uttari Prathmik Vidyalay Tokha ka Purawa me 10 Desk Bench ka Adhishthapan Karya.
2026_DOLBU_1172526_2
283/E-Tender/Akanshi Nagar Yojan/NPDB/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Work
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹118
Executive Officer
₹5,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of fixing in desk bench in all comp of work . 10 nos of desk bench | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.02 | Add GST @ 18% | - | Nos | 0.8 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
BOQ_2221579.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .