Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
07 x ARMT SPARES OF EQPT 81MM MORTAR E1
9826528
GEM/2026/B/7978564
Two Packet Bid
M1 1015 00108 STUD,M1 5340 015298 PLUNGER DETENT,M1 5340 014574 HOLDER PIN FIRING,M1 1015 001477 PL
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹48 L
₹48 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M1 1015 00108 STUD | 81MM MORTAR E1 | 48 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | - |
| 2 | M1 5340 015298 PLUNGER DETENT | 81MM MORTAR E1 | 650 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 3 | M1 5340 014574 HOLDER PIN FIRING | 81MM MORTAR E1 | 103 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | - |
| 4 | M1 1015 001477 PLUG REAR LONG BARREL | 81MM MORTAR E1 | 415 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 5 | M1 1015 000109 S HOOK | 81MM MORTAR E1 | 892 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | - |
| 6 | M1 3120 004520 CLAMPING COLLAR | 81MM MORTAR E1 | 40 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 7 | M1 5315 008673 PIN STRAIGHT HEADLESS LONG BARREL | 81MM MORTAR E1 | 516 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826528.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specification_2026-08-31-15-50-26_8fea73fe867a3d904c4c03d8c1282c79.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-31-15-50-26_9f54a4c9f36ad50bc62448e90f6374b2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788172525.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
RFP_e0881bc5-aa0e-4c9a-81121788172637358_oicdpsu.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .