Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
59D ECHS 202627
9740786
GEM/2026/B/7904126
Two Packet Bid
DOCETAXEL 20MG 0 point 5 ML VIAL PLUS 1 POINT 5 ML SOLVENT FOR INJ,GRANULOCYTE COLONY STIMULATING F
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
₹3 Cr
60%
COMMANDANT, Command Hospital Southern Command Pune 411040, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Maj Gen Sanil Mohan)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOCETAXEL 20MG 0 point 5 ML VIAL PLUS 1 POINT 5 ML SOLVENT FOR INJ | 100 | Amp or Vial | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 2 | GRANULOCYTE COLONY STIMULATING FACTOR 300MCG INJ | 900 | PFS | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 3 | IRINOTECAN 100MG INJ | 120 | Amp or Vial | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 4 | Pegylated GCSF 6 mg Inj | 300 | PFS or PFP | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 5 | Pembrolizumab Vial of 100 mg Inj | 56 | VIAL | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 6 | SUNITINIB 50 MG CAP | 540 | No | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 7 | GEFITINIB 250MG TAB | 2,400 | No | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 8 | 5-Fluorouracil 500mg 10 ml Inj | 862 | Amp or Vial | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 9 | BENDAMUSTINE 100 MG INJ | 72 | VIAL | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 10 | TRANS DERMA PATCH BUPRENORPHINE EP 20 MG | 683 | No | PUNE CITY | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9740786.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.39 MB
bbqr-1-2_2026-08-11-15-52-14_729a2624fa0cef7258a3a4debe7d688f.pdf
BOQ • 0.36 MB
csv59d-1_2026-08-11-15-52-14_6d6a72b5ff4b631fce7d25debac00b06.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATC_e81e910a-b5f1-4339-8a5f1786518223638_blessymathew.665h@gov.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].