Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹20.0 LRejected-AOC LAKARIA VILLAGE LAKARIA TEHSIL BERI DISTT JHAJJAR VILLAGE LAKARIA TEHSIL BERI DISTT JHAJJAR 124107 | BERI | JHAJJAR | HARYANA | 124107 | ₹20.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Reject, due to higher rate |
| 3 | L3₹20.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹20.1 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Reject, due to higher rate |
Tender Value
₹21.2 L
EMD Value
₹42,300
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Vicky
Municipal Council Pataudi-Mandi
P/F OF PRECAST RCC SLAB ON DRAINS AS PER REQUIREMENTS IN ZONE II MC PATAUDI JATAULI MANDI (Recall)
2026_HRY_527554_1
20266C838CEA 4787 4728 9031 A6D9076316511955ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
Haily Mandi
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹42,300
Yes
19 Aug 2026
9 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026 - 11 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1RCC Slab | |||||
| 1.01 | P/F OF PRECAST RCC SLAB ON DRAINS AS PER REQUIREMENTS IN ZONE II MC PATAUDI JATAULI MANDI | 1 | Job work | 21,18,564 | ₹21,18,564 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_606542.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].