Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Procurement of Reagents Certified Reference Material and
9800123
GEM/2026/B/7955919
Two Packet Bid
Deep Freezer For Universal Immunization Program,Hot air oven,Distillation unit,pH electrode,Tempera
Imphal West, Manipur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹1 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hot Air Oven | - | - | - |
| Distillation Unit | - | - | - |
| PH Electrode | - | - | - |
| Temperature Monitoring Device | - | - | - |
| 1000D16-Beaker 100ml | - | - | - |
| 1000D21-Beaker 250ml | - | - | - |
| 1000D29-Beaker 1000ml | - | - | - |
| 1000D24-Beaker 500ml | - | - | - |
| 7060P05-Pipette 5ml | - | - | - |
| 7060P06-Pipette 10ml | - | - | - |
| 7060P09-Pipette 25ml | - | - | - |
| Autoclavable Biohazard Bags 8 X 12 100nos. Pkt | - | - | - |
| Autoclavable Biohazard Bags 24 X 36 100nos. Pkt | - | - | - |
| Sterikon Plus Bioindicator Sigma | - | - | - |
| Petri Seal 0.5 X 108 | - | - | - |
| Indicator Tape For Steam Autoclave 1 X 2160 | - | - | - |
| Reagent Bottle NM With Screw Cap 1000ml | - | - | - |
| Reagent Bottle NM With Screw Cap 500ml | - | - | - |
| Reagent Bottle Nm With Screw Cap 250ml | - | - | - |
| Non Absorbent Cotton 500gm | - | - | - |
| Nitrile Gloves Medium 100pcspkt | - | - | - |
| Peptone Bacteriological 500gm | - | - | - |
| Universal Micro Tips 96 Place | - | - | - |
| Spatula | - | - | - |
| Glass Rod | - | - | - |
| 2030P06 - PIPETTES MSRING MOHR A NABL | - | - | - |
| 2030P05 - PIPETTES MSRING MOHR A NABL | - | - | - |
| Pipette Stand | - | - | - |
| Piupette Sucker | - | - | - |
| Burette Stand | - | - | - |
| Tongs | - | - | - |
| Crucible Bowl | - | - | - |
| Filter Paper | - | - | - |
| EDTA Disodium Salt 100g | - | - | - |
| Silver Nitrate 100gm | - | - | - |
| Potassium Chromate 500gm | - | - | - |
| Ammonium Chloride 500gm | - | - | - |
| Magnesium Sulfate 500gm | - | - | - |
| Ammonium Hydroxide 500ml | - | - | - |
| Eriochrome Black T 100gm | - | - | - |
| Sodium Chloride 500gm | - | - | - |
| Sulfuric Acid 500ml | - | - | - |
| Methyl Orange Powder 25gm | - | - | - |
| Hydrochloric Acid 500ml | - | - | - |
| Murexide 5g Merk | - | - | - |
| Acetic Acid Glacial 500ml | - | - | - |
| Ethyl Alcohol Ethanol AR 99.9 Percent 500 Ml | - | - | - |
| Glycerol 500ml | - | - | - |
| Isopropyl Alcohol 500ml Merk | - | - | - |
| Barium Chloride Dihydrate 500g | - | - | - |
| Sodium Hydroxide 500g Merk | - | - | - |
| Potasium Permanganate 500 Gm | - | - | - |
| Hydrazine Sulphate 500g | - | - | - |
| Hexamine 500g | - | - | - |
| Sodium Hydroxide Solution 1L | - | - | - |
| Mangnesium Sulphate 500g | - | - | - |
| Sulphuric Acid Emsure 500ml | - | - | - |
| Potassium Chromate Emsure 250g | - | - | - |
| Nitric Acid 500ml | - | - | - |
| Sodium Thiosulphate 500g | - | - | - |
| Hydroxilamine Hydrochloride 100gm | - | - | - |
| SPADNS 5gm | - | - | - |
| Sodium Arsenate Solution 1L | - | - | - |
| Zirconium Oxychloride 100gm | - | - | - |
| Tissue Paper Roll | - | - | - |
| Absorbent Absorbent Cotton 500gm | - | - | - |
| Nitrile Gloves | - | - | - |
| 3 Layer Mask | - | - | - |
| Ammonium Acetate 500gm | - | - | - |
| 1-10- Phenanthroline Monohydrate 25gm | - | - | - |
| Silver Sulphate 25g | - | - | - |
| Hydrogen Peroxide Soln.500ml | - | - | - |
| Colilert -18 For 100ml Sample 200-pack | - | - | - |
| WQC Coliform E. Coli | - | - | - |
| WQT2K-QUANTI - TRAY 2000 200-pack | - | - | - |
| Ammonium Buffer Solution 500ml | - | - | - |
| Silica Gel | - | - | - |
| Distilled Water 5L | - | - | - |
| Buffer Soln For Hardness | - | - | - |
| 1.14773.001 Spectroquant Nitrate Test 100 Test | - | - | - |
| 1.14598.0001 Spectroquant Fluoride 100 Test | - | - | - |
| PH Buffer Solition 4.00 | - | - | - |
| PH Buffer Solution 7.00 | - | - | - |
| PH Buffer Solution 9.00 | - | - | - |
| Sodium Chloride 100g | - | - | - |
| Potassium Hydrogen Phthalate 100g | - | - | - |
| Calcium Carbonate 100g | - | - | - |
| Turbidity Standard Solution 4000 NTU | - | - | - |
| Platinum Cobalt Color Standard Solution | - | - | - |
| Conductivity Standard Solution 0.147mscm | - | - | - |
| Total Dissolve Solids 1000ppm 500ml | - | - | - |
| Potassium Dichromate 100g | - | - | - |
| Iron Standard Soln.100ml | - | - | - |
| Fluoride Standard Soln. 500ml | - | - | - |
| Nitrate Standard Soln. 500ml | - | - | - |
| Sulphate Standard Soln. 1000ppm 500ml | - | - | - |
| Ammonium Chloride 1G | - | - | - |
| Sodium Hydroxide 500g | - | - | - |
| Potassium Chloride 30 X 30 Ml | - | - | - |
Director, Public Health Engineering Department, Khoyathong, Imphal West Manipur, (Director Communication And Capacity Development Unit Phed)
₹1.1 L
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9800123.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.59 MB
spec_2026-08-24-16-00-22_88e47817fc46493e79973ea81a180a05.pdf
BOQ • 0.36 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-24-16-00-22_7ceb0a5c3dca631cd6d4445c37c8d919.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATCF_144c624f-8af7-49b2-9c821787568471028_buyer.chiefengineer.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].