Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -22.00% | ₹49.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹63.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.01% | ₹63.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹64.1 LAdmitted-Finance | +1.00% | ₹64.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹65.8 L
EMD Value
₹65,800
Closing Date
14 Mar 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, PWD Degloor, Dist.Nanded
Near Govt. PWD Rest House
One Year Annual Maintanance to Occha Mansakkarga Sugaon Sawargaon Khanapur Degoan Bhaktapur Road (MDR-73) Km 3/500 to 25/900 Tq. Degloor Dist. Nanded
2026_PWR_1283418_5
PWD/DEG/B1/2025-26/E#19/OW# 430_18.2.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
DEGLOOR
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹65,800
1 Sept 2026
6 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | One Year Annual Maintanance to Occha Mansakkarga Sugaon Sawargaon Khanapur Degoan Bhaktapur Road (MDR-73) Km 3/500 to 25/900 Tq. Degloor Dist. Nanded | - | Nos | 0.71 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
BOQ_2208979.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
5.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.38 MB
5.pdf
PDF • 1.50 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].