Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21.4 L
EMD Value
₹42,847
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm5d left
VDO
GRAM PANCHAYAT BILNIYASAR
Tender for Supply of Material used in all the schemes of RD and PRD GP BILNIYASAR
2026_PRD_592874_1
Tender for Supply of Material used in all the schemes of RD and PRD GP BILNIYASAR
Open Tender
Supply of Materials/Hiring of Goods
Percentage
365 days
GRAM PANCHAYAT BILNIYASAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
MD RISL, GRAM PANCHAYAT
₹42,847
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | घाड़ला/कंकर/झाझरा | 25 | घ.मी. | 285 | ₹7,125 |
| 2 | गारा-मिट्टी / मड मसाला | 10 | घ.मी. | 130 | ₹1,300 |
| 3 | चूना चिनाई कार्य हेतु कली भट्टे का चूना | 21 | किलो | 6 | ₹126 |
| 4 | सीमेंट पी.पी.सी. | 500 | थैला (50 Kg) | 365 | ₹1,82,500 |
| 5 | सफेद सीमेंट | 50 | थैला (50 Kg) | 1,000 | ₹50,000 |
| 6 | Fine एग्रीगेट रेत/बजरी | 100 | घ.मी. | 1,000 | ₹1,00,000 |
| 7 | बजरी - स्थानीय/Local | 1 | घ.मी. | - | - |
| 8 | राखी(Fly Ash) | 5 | घ.मी. | 235 | ₹1,175 |
| 9 | सुरखी | 5 | घ.मी. | 365 | ₹1,825 |
| 10 | पत्थर चूर्ण (स्टोन डस्ट, चिनाई कार्य में) | 5 | घ.मी. | 800 | ₹4,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.12 MB
BIDBILNIYASARGENRAL.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.10 MB
BOQ_1052426.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].