Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹9.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹9.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹9.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹10.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹18.1 LAdmitted-Finance 85G S MOHIDEN TOWER DADA VAIDYA ROAD PANAJI GOA 403001 | PANAJI | NORTH GOA | GOA | 403001 | ₹18.1 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹22.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹22.6 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NUPUR TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD L4 | J. P. Computer Services Pvt Ltd | RAMNET SOLUTIONS | A.S.ENTERPRISES L3 | Centaur Computer Technology Pvt Ltd L5 | Apex Computer & Engineering Services | Perfect systems and services | CYBER ENGINEER L2 | Omkar Agencies L1 | Infotech Solutions and Peripherals | UK INTERNATIONAL | NEW DIMENSIONS | ICT Solutions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Desktop Computer Intel core i3 /Core 3 (with Windows Pro) | 1 | Nos | 63,600 ₹63,600 Lowest | - | - | 69,485 ₹81,992.3 | 63,600 ₹75,048 | - | - | 70,000 ₹82,600 | 69,500 ₹82,010 | - | - | - | - |
| 2.00 | Desktop Computer Intel core i3 / Core 3 (with Windows SL) | 1 | Nos | 54,500 ₹54,500 Lowest | - | - | 65,485 ₹77,272.3 | 54,500 ₹64,310 | - | - | 66,000 ₹77,880 | 65,500 ₹77,290 | - | - | - | - |
| 3.00 | Desktop Computer Intel core i5 / Core 5 (with Windows Pro) | 1 | Nos | 81,805 ₹81,805 Lowest | - | - | 74,685 ₹88,128.3 | 81,800 ₹96,524 | - | - | 75,000 ₹88,500 | 74,700 ₹88,146 | - | - | - | - |
| 4.00 | Desktop Computer Intel core i5 / Core 5 (with Windows SL) | 1 | Nos | 72,605 ₹72,605 Lowest | - | - | 70,685 ₹83,408.3 | 72,600 ₹85,668 | - | - | 71,000 ₹83,780 | 70,750 ₹83,485 | - | - | - | - |
| 5.00 | Desktop Computer Intel core i7 / Core 7 (with Windows Pro) | 1 | Nos | 10,405 ₹10,405 Lowest | - | - | 79,850 ₹94,223 | 1,04,000 ₹1,22,720 | - | - | 80,500 ₹94,990 | 79,900 ₹94,282 | - | - | - | - |
| 6.00 | Desktop Computer Intel core i7 / Core 7 (with Windows SL) | 1 | Nos | 94,855 ₹94,855 | - | - | 75,850 ₹89,503 Lowest | 94,850 ₹1,11,923 | - | - | 76,500 ₹90,270 | 75,950 ₹89,621 | - | - | - | - |
| 7.00 | High End Desktop Computer Intel core i7 / Core 7 (With Graphics Card) | 1 | Nos | 1,44,755 ₹1,44,755 Lowest | - | - | - | 1,44,750 ₹1,70,805 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 8.00 | Desktop Computer AMD RYZEN3 (with Windows SL) | 1 | Nos | 42,555 ₹42,555 Lowest | - | - | - | 42,200 ₹49,796 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 9.00 | Desktop Computer AMD RYZEN5 (with Windows SL) | 1 | Nos | 68,555 ₹68,555 Lowest | - | - | - | 68,500 ₹80,830 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10.00 | Mini / Mid Range PC Intel Core i5 (with Windows SL) | 1 | Nos | 73,205 ₹73,205 Lowest | - | - | 70,685 ₹83,408.3 | 73,200 ₹86,376 | - | - | 71,000 ₹83,780 | 70,750 ₹83,485 | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Chief Technical Officer
ITG, Altinho, Panaji - Goa
Rate Contract for Supply, Installation and Commissioning Of ICT Equipments Tier 1
2026_ITG_29705_1
ITGIT/1238/RCICT/26/TIER1/836
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
ITG, Altinho, Panaji - Goa
Please refer Tender documents.
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹3,000
₹1 L
Yes
ITG, Altinho, Panaji - Goa
23 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026 - 16 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Desktop Computer Intel core i3 /Core 3 (with Windows Pro) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | Desktop Computer Intel core i3 / Core 3 (with Windows SL) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | Desktop Computer Intel core i5 / Core 5 (with Windows Pro) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | Desktop Computer Intel core i5 / Core 5 (with Windows SL) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | Desktop Computer Intel core i7 / Core 7 (with Windows Pro) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | Desktop Computer Intel core i7 / Core 7 (with Windows SL) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | High End Desktop Computer Intel core i7 / Core 7 (With Graphics Card) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | Desktop Computer AMD RYZEN3 (with Windows SL) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | Desktop Computer AMD RYZEN5 (with Windows SL) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | Mini / Mid Range PC Intel Core i5 (with Windows SL) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
T1_TD_2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.84 MB
Tier1TechComp26.xls
Other Document • 0.08 MB
BOQ_30129.xls
BOQ • 0.46 MB
corrigendum2.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Corrigendum1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].