Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹70 L
EMD Value
₹4.9 L
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
CHIEF ENGINEER
VARANASI NAGAR NIGAM
WARD NO.26 NEVADA ANTERGAT KEDAR KA PURAM INDIRANAGAR ME PARK MIRMAN KA KARY
2026_NNVAR_1182451_1
65T2_2026_27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI
AS PER TEDNDER DETAILS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,740
TENDER COAST AC NO.50100642535388
₹4.9 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1okMZ la0&26 usoknk vUrxZr dsnkj dk iqjk bfUnjk uxj esa ikdZ fuekZ.k dk;Z A | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction work | 1 | Job | 59,32,203.46 | ₹59,32,203.46 |
| 1.02 | Add GST @ 18% | 1 | Tax | 10,67,796.54 | ₹10,67,796.54 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
BOQ_2223066.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
ULB-2_70.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.12 MB
Newada_Park.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].