Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹74,575.34 Per unit ₹1,03,576.86 · 0.72 MT | ₹74,575.34 Per unit ₹1,03,576.86 · 0.72 MT |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,440
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Supply of Turned Bolts of size 18 x 75 mm to RDSO Drg No. T-11634
26262044
26262044
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹1,440
21 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
Description :Supply of Turned Bolts of size 18 x 75 mm to RDSO Drg No. T-11634 latest Alt if any, use for Points & Crossing, confirming to IRS specificatio ns Serial No.T-23: 2021 (Redrafted) or latest amendment if any. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ] Consignee DyCMM (GS) SBI, WR Gujarat 0.72 MT
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5776368.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5776372.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5776379.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5776376.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5776374.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].