Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Crepe Bandage Conforming to IS 4605 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9793965
GEM/2026/B/7950777
Two Packet Bid
Crepe Bandage Conforming to IS 4605,Crepe Bandage Conforming to IS 4605
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4 L
₹16 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crepe Bandage Conforming to IS 4605 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 20,000 | - |
Director, Safdarjung Hospital, Department of Health and Family Welfare, Central Health Service Ministry of Health and, Family Welfare, Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Director)
₹40,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9793965.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
Integrit_39ee7495-a919-41ac-b5801787384123585_SURGICALCONSUMABLE@SJH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
format3_83ac3ffb-cd6f-4c1b-b6cb1787384321829_SURGICALCONSUMABLE@SJH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .