Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹297Admitted-Finance | ₹297 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹311Admitted-Finance | ₹311 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹338.88Admitted-Finance | ₹338.88 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VIR CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS L3 | MS TRADERS L1 | arpirt kumar jain L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of bundi (Amul ghee) paket for 15 Aug 2026 as per Specifications at muncipal council | ||||||
| 2.00 | Supply of bundi (Amul ghee) paket for 15 Aug 2026 as per Specifications at muncipal council | 1 | PER KG | 338.88 ₹338.88 | 297 ₹297 Lowest | 311 ₹311 |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
11 Aug 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer Thandla
Chief Municipal Officer Thandla
Supply of bundi (Amul ghee) paket for 15 Aug 2026 as per Specifications at muncipal council
2026_UAD_527140_1
1277/04-08-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
2 days
thandla
Please Refer To Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
12 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026 - 6 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of bundi (Amul ghee) paket for 15 Aug 2026 as per Specifications at muncipal council | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Supply of bundi (Amul ghee) paket for 15 Aug 2026 as per Specifications at muncipal council | - | PER KG | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
sweets2026okth.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.76 MB
BOQ_634346.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
extendnit.pdf
PDF • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].