Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹2.3 Cr | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical BAJAJ PETH TEK KOREGAON TA KOREGAON DIST SATARA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical PUNE MAHARASHTRA | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 410301 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
Construction of Entrance Gate at Koyna Dam
2026_CWRDP_1290063_2
62-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
Competent bidders who fulfill the qualifying criteria
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
10 Jun 2026
20 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026 - 23 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PART I | |||||
| 1.01 | कोयना धरण प्रवेशद्वार बांधणे. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Total Part I in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2PART II | |||||
| 2.01 | Testing of Material | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.02 | Royalty Charges | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.03 | 1% for work Insurance | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Total Part II in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
BOQ_2225883.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
SESheetEntryGateKoynaDam.xls
Other Document • 0.12 MB
DTPEntryGateKoynaDam.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].