Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹36.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 - Bid Accepted. |
| 2 | L2₹38.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹38.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 - Bid Rejected. |
| 3 | L3₹41.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹41.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 - Bid Rejected. |
Tender Value
₹42.4 L
EMD Value
₹31,800
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Construction of C.C. road and Naala in Maharana Pratap Ward in Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara - 2nd Call
2026_UAD_509506_1
285/E-Tender/2026-27/GDR
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
150 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹31,800
15 Aug 2026
22 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of C.C. road and Naala in Maharana Pratap Ward in Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara - 2nd Call | 1 | Job | 42,36,853 | ₹42,36,853 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Schedule_285.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.15 MB
T_Docs_285.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.23 MB
TenderNoticeS285.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.76 MB
BOQ_614064.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].