Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹799Accepted-Finance 70 M G ROAD DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 17 0003134 23AMOPA2562P1ZU B R B | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | ₹799 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Rate is low is per item rate |
| 2 | L1₹799Accepted-Finance | ₹799 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Rate is low is per item rate |
| 3 | L2₹2,821Rejected-Finance 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹2,821 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | avni trading company L2 | CHETANDAS CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIERS L1 | SHRI YASH ASSOCIATES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Home composting bucke | ||||||
| 1.01 | Purchase of home composting bucket under Swachh Bharat Mission. | 1 | Per Nos. | 2,821 ₹2,821 | 799 ₹799 Lowest | 799 ₹799 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹9.3 L
EMD Value
₹9,250
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Purchase of home composting bucket under Swachh Bharat Mission.
2026_UAD_506174_1
437/MCK/E-tender/2026 date 07.05.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
Khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,250
14 Aug 2026
9 May 2026
25 May 2026
9 May 2026
22 May 2026
9 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Home composting bucke | |||||
| 1.01 | Purchase of home composting bucket under Swachh Bharat Mission. | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.42 MB
Terms_conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
BOQ_610038.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].