Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE PARTS
9845960
GEM/2026/B/7995700
Two Packet Bid
Tool Kit F-4735500 RING SPANNER 10x11 METRIC,Tool Kit F-8040200-B LAMP CAB INTERIOR UNDER BODY,LV7-
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹12 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tool Kit F-4735500 RING SPANNER 10x11 METRIC | 73 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | Tool Kit F-8040200-B LAMP CAB INTERIOR UNDER BODY | 14 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | LV7-SCA 257772 GOVERNOR | 5 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | Tool Kit X4102610 L TYPE FUNNEL FOR DIFFERENTIAL OIL FILL | 34 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | Tool Kit CVD-X2305900 Body lamp | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | Tool Kit CVD-39202 Box Tin Lamp Filament | 49 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | Tool Kit CVD-25470920127 Assy Wheel Chock | 5 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | LV7-FAT6X6-AL-S F8034300 Water Temp Gauge | 12 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | Tool Kit CVD-X4700911 Ring Spanner 14x15MM | 25 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | Tool Kit 947112056 Bulb turn signal 12V-21W | 24 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845960.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
pdf_2026-09-04-01-40-31_5feec903bcbe8e1f2049373d53245314.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-01-40-31_e55519b0bc9d5064d8b5d91952cc8c67.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].