Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39,856Qualified Make: SHARP
Model: Printer Cartridges
Title: Printer Cartridges BORA BAZAR BORA BAZAR STREET BORA BAZAR NEAR BY JAIN MEDICAL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 17 0058375 27AYUPV4115B1Z7 B R M | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: SHARP
Model: Printer Cartridges
Title: Printer Cartridges | ₹39,856 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹39,900Qualified Make: SHARP
Model: Printer Cartridges
Title: Printer Cartridges 7 83 PERINE NARIMAN STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: SHARP
Model: Printer Cartridges
Title: Printer Cartridges | ₹39,900 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹77,500Qualified Make: OEM TONER CARTRIDGE
Model: Printer Cartridges
Title: Printer Cartridges BASEMENT SIMANDHAR COMPLEX OPP SAKAR 3 C U SHAH COLLEGE INCOME TAX AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380014 UDYAM GJ 01 0119095 24ANYPS9457N1ZM R S M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380014 | Make: OEM TONER CARTRIDGE
Model: Printer Cartridges
Title: Printer Cartridges | ₹77,500 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹92,999Qualified Make: cartridge
Model: Printer Cartridges
Title: Printer Cartridges 205 2ND FLOOR 18 CHHASWALA BHAVAN MANGESH SHENOY STREET BORA BAZAR STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: cartridge
Model: Printer Cartridges
Title: Printer Cartridges | ₹92,999 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified Make: ordinary
Model: Printer Cartridges
Title: Printer Cartridges MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0066454 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: ordinary
Model: Printer Cartridges
Title: Printer Cartridges | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Printer Cartridges
9302746
GEM/2026/B/7516047
Two Packet Bid
Printer Cartridges
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Printer Cartridges | SOUTH-EAST | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
22 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9302746.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
cartridges_2026-05-08-09-11-41_b84b09c9ff2bb26bce6f6d84a7bb7887.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].