Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2)
Web Camera As Per UIDAI Specification
Computer Printer (V2)
High End Desktop Computer
24 PACS
9826225
GEM/2026/B/7978307
Two Packet Bid
Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2),Web Camera As Per UIDAI Specification,Computer Printer (V2),High
East District, Sikkim
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹1 Cr
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) | Indra Mani Adhikari 737102,Sakahari Bhawannear Krishi Bhawan, Tadong Gangtok | 24 | 45 days | - |
| Web Camera As Per UIDAI Specification | Indra Mani Adhikari 737102,Sakahari Bhawannear Krishi Bhawan, Tadong Gangtok | 24 | 45 days | - |
| Computer Printer (V2) | Indra Mani Adhikari 737102,Sakahari Bhawannear Krishi Bhawan, Tadong Gangtok | 24 | 45 days | - |
| High End Desktop Computer | Indra Mani Adhikari 737102,Sakahari Bhawannear Krishi Bhawan, Tadong Gangtok | 24 | 45 days | - |
| 24 PACS | Indra Mani Adhikari 737102,Sakahari Bhawannear Krishi Bhawan, Tadong Gangtok | 24 | 45 days |
Joint Registrar, Sakahari Bhawan, Department of Cooperation, Cooperation, 737102, (Indra Mani Adhikari)
₹80,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826225.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
specification_details_2026-08-31-15-12-52_ba42c6c5b13ad46a394f1662da7c7332.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.23 MB
1788170023.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
RFPFINAL_066ce7e1-fc89-440c-bd8d1788240887297_DYRCS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .