Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹71,850 39 23 SHOP NO 3 CITY CENTER APARTMENT KARVE ROAD ERANDWANA PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411038 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411038 | ₹71,850 |
Tender Value
₹71,850
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 8:34 pmClosed
Unbranded Foreign body (metal) detector for veterinary use 0 to 30 0
Unbranded Foreign body (metal) detector for veterinary use 0 to 30 0 to 10 5 centimeter 10 millimeter
GEMC-511687718127536
GEMC-511687718127536
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Foreign body (metal) detector for veterinary use 0 to 30 0 | NA / hand held metal detector | HSN not specified by seller | 15 pieces | 4,790 | 71,850 |
25 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687718127536.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].