Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
O RING AND GASKET KSB MAKE PUMP WL65 (As Per Sample) ( 3 set )
S. P SLEEVE RH & LH (SPACER SLEEVE) KSB MAKE PUMP WL65 (As Per Sample) ( 6 Unit )
COUNTER BALANCING DISC KSB MAKE PUMP WL65 (Q= 55MTR 3/HR.
N= 2965 RPM
H= 307MTR) (As Per Sample) ( 3 Unit )
9837310
GEM/2026/B/7988059
Two Packet Bid
O RING AND GASKET KSB MAKE PUMP WL65 (As per sample),S. P SLEEVE RH & LH (SPACER SLEEVE) KSB MAKE P
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| O RING AND GASKET KSB MAKE PUMP WL65 (As Per Sample) ( 3 set ) | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 Mahmudabad GST-09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Nan Para GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 Contactno-9452028644 | 3 | 30 days | |
| S. P SLEEVE RH & LH (SPACER SLEEVE) KSB MAKE PUMP WL65 (As Per Sample) ( 6 Unit ) | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 Mahmudabad GST-09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Nan Para GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 Contactno-9452028644 | 6 | 30 days | |
| COUNTER BALANCING DISC KSB MAKE PUMP WL65 (Q= 55MTR 3/HR. , N= 2965 RPM, H= 307MTR) (As Per Sample) ( 3 Unit ) | Hasan Agha 261203,Kisan Sahakari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Sitapur (U.P)Pin Code-261203 Mahmudabad GST-09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Nan Para GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 Contactno-9452028644 | 3 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837310.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
119_2026-09-02-14-44-55_2bc22b988d5926c440ad05144e7a50a1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.52 MB
119_2026-09-02-14-46-07_6884a2e5e5ab1a4cc81a73dc2d837127.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.52 MB
119_2026-09-02-14-47-35_4b682fe43011dd908c9f7a18708852f7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.52 MB
ATCM_09478b3c-f094-4a2b-a0f41788341150662_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .