Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1Accepted-AOC | ₹1 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 1₹1Accepted-AOC | ₹1 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHYAM CONSTRUCTION L2 | STEEL CRAFT INDUSTREIS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00Items : Rates Inclusive of all kind of levies , royalties, taxes, payables, handling charges, hammali or other dues nothing extra would be paid by council, only GST would be paid extra | |||||
| 1.00 | 20 mm Crasher Gitti(Rate Per CuM) | 1 | Nos | 1,802 ₹1,802 | 1,800 ₹1,800 Lowest |
| 2.00 | 40 mm Crasher Gitti(Rate Per CuM) | 1 | Nos | 1,802 ₹1,802 | 1,800 ₹1,800 Lowest |
| 3.00 | 45 mm to 90 mm Gitti (Rate Per CuM) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 4.00 | 63 mm to 45 mm Gitti(Rate Per CuM) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 5.00 | Badoda Green Marble (Rate Per SqFt.) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 6.00 | Binding wire (Rate Per KG) | 1 | Nos | 152 ₹152 | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Black cotton soil( Rate Per CuM) | 1 | Nos | 1,702 ₹1,702 | 1,700 ₹1,700 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Boulder (63mm)( Rate Per CuM) | 1 | Nos | 1,702 ₹1,702 | 1,700 ₹1,700 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Brush 2 inch(Rate Per Unit ) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Office
Supply of various construction-related materials
2026_UAD_496114_1
Supply of various construction related materials
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Barwaha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
11 Aug 2026
4 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Items :
Rates Inclusive of all kind of levies , royalties, taxes, payables, handling charges, hammali or other dues
nothing extra would be paid by council, only GST would be paid extra | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | 20 mm Crasher Gitti(Rate Per CuM) | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 2 | 40 mm Crasher Gitti(Rate Per CuM) | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 3 | 45 mm to 90 mm Gitti (Rate Per CuM) | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 4 | 63 mm to 45 mm Gitti(Rate Per CuM) | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 5 | Badoda Green Marble (Rate Per SqFt.) | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 6 | Binding wire (Rate Per KG) | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 7 | Black cotton soil( Rate Per CuM) | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 8 | Boulder (63mm)( Rate Per CuM) | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 9 | Brush 2 inch(Rate Per Unit ) | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
496114BuildingBTender.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.95 MB
BOQ_608109.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].