Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹65.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹65.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Being L1 |
| 2 | L2₹69.5 LRejected-Finance 104 JASH APARTMENT NEAR LAXMI NARYAN MANDIR MAHIM ROAD PALGHAR TAL PALGHAR DIST THANE 401404 | PALGHAR | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 401404 | ₹69.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Being L1 |
| 3 | L3₹81.2 LRejected-Finance 1001 JUNI WADARWADI MANJALKAR CHOWK SHIVAJINAGAR PUNE 16 PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411016 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | ₹81.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not Being L1 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical SR NO 216 17 PLOT NO 612 AMAR SRUSTI HADAPSAR PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411028 PUNENE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411028 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411028 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Eligabel |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical DATTA NAGAR DIGHI PUNE 411015 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411015 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Eligabel |
Tender Value
₹82.4 L
EMD Value
₹82,440
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER BHAVAN
BHAVAN RACHANA VIBHAG PMC MAIN BUILDING SHIVAJINAGAR
AS PER TENDER ABSTRACT
2025_PMCP_1256652_2
PMC/BHAVAN/250/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
120 days
Hadapsar
AS PER TENDER TERMS AND CONDITIONS
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹6,079
₹82,440
3 Sept 2026
21 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
21 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1As Per tender Abstract | |||||
| 1.01 | As Per tender Abstract | - | Nos | 0.33 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_2200350.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
250Goshwara.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.09 MB
250ABS.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].