Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
1756 321
1756 716
1756 314
1756 320
1756 313
1756 382
790209 1229
1665 423
9799592
GEM/2026/B/7955463
Two Packet Bid
1756 321,1756 716,1756 314,1756 320,1756 313,1756 382,790209 1229,1665 423
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1756 321 | TAPE
POLYESTER FILM TAPE SCOTCH BOY NO 58 1 WIDEOR 25MM 3M CO
PACK SIZE 1 ROLL of 66 MTR | 4 | ROLL | SULTANPUR | 60 |
| 2 | 1756 716 | TAPE
TAPE SELF ADHESIVE WOVEN GLASS FABRIC TAPE 6 MM WIDE SCOTCH TAPE NO 27 3M CO TAPE NO 27
PACK SIZE 1 ROLL of 20 11 MTR | 10 | ROLL | SULTANPUR | 60 |
| 3 | 1756 314 | TAPE
SCOTCH BOY TAPE 56 3 4W 3M CO OR 19mm OR 3 3 WIDESELLOTAPE 1607
SELLOTAPE 1607 TAPE 56
PACK SIZE 1 ROLL of 66 MTR | 4 | ROLL | SULTANPUR | 60 |
| 4 | 1756 320 | SELF TAPE
TAPE POLYSTERFILM SELF ADHESIVE SCOTCH TAPE NO 58 5 16 W OR 8MM 3M CO OR SCOTCH BOY NO 58
NO 58
PACK SIZE 1 ROLL of 66 MTR | 4 | ROLL | SULTANPUR | 60 |
| 5 | 1756 313 | POLYSTER FILM ELECTRICAL TAPE
SCOTCH TAPE NO 56 x 5 8 WIDE 3M CO OR 15MM WIDE SELLOTAPE 1607
PACK SIZE 1 ROLL of 66 MTR | 4 | ROLL | SULTANPUR | 60 |
| 6 | 1756 382 | TAPE
TAPE 12MM WD POLYESTER E1615 SELLOTAPE PRODUCTS LTD
PACK SIZE 1 ROLL of 66 MTR | 2 | ROLL | SULTANPUR | 60 |
| 7 | 790209 1229 | TAPE
SELLO TAPE 2595 3M
TAPE 2595
PACK SIZE 1 ROLL of 50 MTR | 1 | ROLL | SULTANPUR | 60 |
| 8 | 1665 423 | TERYLENE TAPE
TAPE WOVEN TERYLENE 0 006 TH x0 125 WIDE BLUE 1000FT 10 BLUE COLOUR
1665 423 R4269003002
PACK SIZE 1 ROLL of 250 MTR Part Status Slow Moving | 10 | ROLL | SULTANPUR | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799592.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
tender_rfq_no-_26pc901-9-1_2026-08-24-15-06-00_470cd736408ae4ce05282b3829e642c6.pdf
BOQ • 11.25 MB
boq_2026-08-24-15-06-00_f7eedeef35ba3dac8d13b276c33759c9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].