Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.0 LQualified | ₹20.0 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹20 LQualified | ₹20 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
14 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Maintenance/Upgradation of 1930 call centre hall No. 2
9055765
GEM/2026/B/7300413
Two Packet Bid
Maintenance/Upgradation of 1930 call centre hall No. 2
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹80 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maintenance/Upgradation of 1930 call centre hall No. 2 | - | 1 | - |
inpr, Cyber Crime Head Quarter, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Ram Asare Yadav)
₹20,000
23 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
14 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9055765.pdf
GEM_BID
doc-20260209-wa0000-_-1_2026-02-27-13-08-50_df82ca70ba9c4dcd5bd9bf1661e89d2c.pdf
SPECIFICATION
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
doc-20260209-wa0000-_-1_2026-02-27-13-08-50_df82ca70ba9c4dcd5bd9bf1661e89d2c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].