Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.1 L
EMD Value
₹22,130
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
CHAIRMAN,RAMPURHAT MUNICIPALITY
GANDHI PARK
Paver block Road from (i) Madargoria road to Tetultola (ii) Colony more to ICDS goly to Suman Mondal via Nabakumar Mondal Prakash Banerjee house (iii) C.C. Road from H O Gopal Sir back side of Durga Mandir at Bhaduri para ward no-02
2026_MAD_1039859_2
WBMAD/RM/ NIT e 03/2026-27 Dated -31.08.2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
RAMPURHAT MUNICIPALITY
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹22,130
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Paver block Road from (i) Madargoria road to Tetultola (ii) Colony more to ICDS goly to Suman Mondal via Nabakumar Mondal & Prakash Banerjee house (iii) C.C. Road from H/O Gopal Sir & back side of Durga Mandir at Bhaduri para ward no-02 under Rampurhat Municiplaity | - | Nos | 0.45 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.33 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
BOQ_2553712.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
2.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].