Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6,810Accepted-Finance | ₹6,810 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7,516Rejected-Finance | ₹7,516 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAJENDRA KUMAR VISHWAKARMA L2 | NAMAMI CONSTRUCTION AND GOVERNMENT GENERAL SUPPLIERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | मुरूम स्केटिग एवं स्प्रेडिंग सहित | 1 | Per Cum | 397 ₹397 Lowest | 550 ₹550 |
| 2.00 | 40mm over size metal स्केटिग एवं स्प्रेडिंग सहित | 1 | Per Cum | 1,050 ₹1,050 Lowest | 1,100 ₹1,100 |
| 3.00 | 10mm over size metal स्केटिग एवं स्प्रेडिंग सहित | 1 | Per Cum | 1,122 ₹1,122 Lowest | 1,150 ₹1,150 |
| 4.00 | 6mm over size metal स्केटिग एवं स्प्रेडिंग सहित | 1 | Per Cum | 1,122 ₹1,122 | 1,050 ₹1,050 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Crusher Stone dust स्केटिग एवं स्प्रेडिंग सहित | 1 | Per Cum | 1,111 ₹1,111 | 1,050 ₹1,050 Lowest |
| 6.00 | sand | 1 | Per Cum | 2,300 ₹2,300 | 1,450 ₹1,450 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Ordinary portland cement 53,43 grade (ISI Mark) | 1 | 50kg/bag | 342 ₹342 Lowest | 350 ₹350 |
| 8.00 | Steel bar All size upto 25 mm Mild and Torr Steel | 1 | Per Kg. | 72 ₹72 Lowest | 110 ₹110 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
23 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD DINDORI
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD DINDORI
Supply work of Metal/Muroom etc Material under Nagar Parishad Dindori (FY-2025-2026) 1st Call
2025_UAD_428796_1
1306/NPD/2025-26 Dindori Dated 04.06.2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
DINDORI
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
29 Jul 2026
5 Jun 2025
25 Jun 2025
5 Jun 2025
23 Jun 2025
5 Jun 2025
Amount
मुरूम स्केटिग एवं स्प्रेडिंग सहित
40mm over size metal स्केटिग एवं स्प्रेडिंग सहित
10mm over size metal स्केटिग एवं स्प्रेडिंग सहित
6mm over size metal स्केटिग एवं स्प्रेडिंग सहित
Crusher Stone dust स्केटिग एवं स्प्रेडिंग सहित
Ordinary portland cement 53,43 grade (ISI Mark)
Steel bar All size upto 25 mm Mild and Torr Steel
RAJENDRA KUMAR VISHWAKARMA (BID ID -1283182)
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].