Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 2:00 pmDue tomorrow
Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application (V2) Conforming to IS 13656
Gear Lubricants
Multipurpose (?Extreme?Pressure?Gear?Oil?) (V3) Conforming to IS 1118
Antiwear Hydraulic Oil
Extra Heavy Duty Type (V3) Conforming to IS 11656
Automotive Hydraulic Brake Fluid
Heavy Duty (V2) Conforming to IS 8654
Antifreeze Coolant (V2) Conforming to IS 5759
SERVO ULTRA - KB 30
Servo Gem RR3
9710256
GEM/2026/B/7877505
Two Packet Bid
Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application (V2) Conforming to IS 13656,In
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application (V2) Conforming to IS 13656 | Internal Combustion Engine Lower Dibangvalley Crankcase Oils For Automotive | 3,780 | 40 days | - |
| Gear Lubricants | Gear Lubricants, Multipurpose Lower Dibangvalley (?Extreme?Pressure?Gear?Oil?) | 130 | 40 days | - |
| Multipurpose (?Extreme?Pressure?Gear?Oil?) (V3) Conforming to IS 1118 | Gear Lubricants, Multipurpose Lower Dibangvalley (?Extreme?Pressure?Gear?Oil?) | 1 | 40 days | - |
| Antiwear Hydraulic Oil | Lower Dibangvalley | 6 | 40 days | - |
| Extra Heavy Duty Type (V3) Conforming to IS 11656 | Lower Dibangvalley | 1,050 | 40 days | - |
| Automotive Hydraulic Brake Fluid | Lower Dibangvalley | 1,680 | 40 days | - |
| Heavy Duty (V2) Conforming to IS 8654 | Lower Dibangvalley | 12 | 40 days | - |
| Antifreeze Coolant (V2) Conforming to IS 5759 | Lower Dibangvalley | 210 | 40 days | - |
| SERVO ULTRA - KB 30 | Lower Dibangvalley | 420 | 40 days | |
| Servo Gem RR3 | Lower Dibangvalley | 210 | 40 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
8 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9710256.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
atclubs_2026-08-05-10-28-25_6d9484efb7ada67793fc10747b9d7bf3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.30 MB
atclubs_2026-08-05-10-31-10_754823d031f0464b29caa09392725b80.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.30 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].