Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LQualified STAR KIDS PRE SCHOOL L 702 BLOCK 1 REGAL PARADISE PHASE NO 1 AWADHPURI BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 UDYAM MP 10 0045453 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.3 LQualified 01 NEAR S D M BUNGLOW MAHOBA ROAD LAV KUSH NAGAR CHHATARPUR MADHYA PRADESH 471515 | CHHATARPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 471515 | ₹4.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.9 LQualified 0 0 KAIMGANJ ROAD KUIYA SANT FARRUKHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 209745 | FARRUKHABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 209745 | ₹4.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Tiranga Light
9193483
GEM/2026/B/7417835
Two Packet Bid
Led tiranga light,Adopter,Copper wire,White tape and gm tape and plug,installation charges With lab
Madhya Pradesh; Panna
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
50%
cmo, Np Panna, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹5,000
27 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Led tiranga light | 110 | pieces | Veerendra Kumar Chaurasiya 488001,NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD ,PANNA | 30 | |
| 2 | Adopter | 110 | pieces | Veerendra Chaurasiya Kumar 488001,NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD ,PANNA | 30 | - |
| 3 | Copper wire | 1,000 | mtr | Veerendra Kumar Chaurasiya Tape And Gm 488001,NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD ,PANNA Tape And Plug | 30 | |
| 4 | White tape and gm tape and plug | 110 | set | Veerendra Kumar Chaurasiya Charges 488001,NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD ,PANNA With Labour With High Tension Vehicle Shifting Connection | 30 | |
| 5 | installation charges With labour with high tension vehicle shifting connection | 110 | pieces | Veerendra Kumar Chaurasiya 488001,NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD ,PANNA | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9193483.pdf
GEM_BID
tiranga_light_specifications_2026-04-06-15-44-57_77efa8d8283a4f4598d331f8f1ad2f67.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-06-15-44-57_bf0b00c5deec6b891f5b0f58e4cc16ed.csv
BOQ
ATCcc_88fe9693-a472-4587-ba961775470855477_omprakashkh.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATCcc_88fe9693-a472-4587-ba961775470855477_omprakashkh.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].