Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹41.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹42.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹42.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical HOUSE NO 188 1 VIDYA NAGAR MEHAM ROAD BHIWANI DISTRICT AND TEHSIL BHIWANI HARYANA 127021 | BHIWANI | BHIWANI | HARYANA | 127021 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹41.5 L
EMD Value
₹41,480
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
JASWANT SINGH
Municipal Council Bhiwani
Const. of both side footpath from Bhiwani-Hansi Road to Kharkhari Fatak Friends Colony W.No 01 MC Bhiwani.
2026_HRY_531668_1
20267D23503A 16C0 4D51 B52C 0238A32B5D90297ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Bhiwani
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹41,480
Yes
11 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026 - 27 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1HSR | |||||
| 1.01 | Const. of both side footpath from Bhiwani-Hansi Road to Kharkhari Fatak Friends Colony W.No 01 MC Bhiwani. | 1 | Job | 41,48,591.27 | ₹41,48,591.27 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_610724.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].