Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹98.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
COOLER
Part No. 4260321370
ALTERNATOR
Part No. 6008259330
STARTING MOTOR ASSY
Part No. 6008137542
ROD
Part No. 6219812210
BRACKET
Part No. 5611662131
9566176
GEM/2026/B/7750965
Two Packet Bid
COOLER, Part No. 4260321370,ALTERNATOR, Part No. 6008259330,STARTING MOTOR ASSY, Part No. 600813754
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
STAFF OFFICER MM, NCL Dudhichua Area, COAL INDIA LIMITED, Northern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Vipin Kumar Verma)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COOLER, Part No. 4260321370 | AS PER NIT | 4 | EA | dch_stores | 120 |
| 2 | ALTERNATOR, Part No. 6008259330 | AS PER NIT | 6 | EA | dch_stores | 120 |
| 3 | STARTING MOTOR ASSY, Part No. 6008137542 | AS PER NIT | 10 | EA | dch_stores | 120 |
| 4 | ROD, Part No. 6219812210 | AS PER NIT | 12 | EA | dch_stores | 120 |
| 5 | BRACKET, Part No. 5611662131 | AS PER NIT | 10 | EA | dch_stores | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9566176.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tps_2026-07-07-09-43-49_1e419977c66bf5e46c0d0c6d6f442fd5.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-07-09-43-49_4fada0b2343c7b77ea7828fccc3aef7c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
LTE_38f08b23-2f0d-4abd-aa471787396817148_dch_stores.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .