Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Refined Groundnut Oil (V4) (Defence) (Q3)
9839837
GEM/2026/B/7990333
Two Packet Bid
Refined Groundnut Oil (V4) (Defence)
Kathua, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹10 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Refined Groundnut Oil (V4) (Defence) (Q3) | Kathua | 1,375 | 15 days |
OFFICER COMMANDING, 493 coy asc sup type a, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence (493 (I) Sup Pl ASC C/o, 56 APO, (Sandeep Verma)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
13 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839837.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
dfs_420_refined_groundnut_oil_alonwith_311_2026-01-28-15-23-36_b9ac690130e367f89c8488efeeffc95c.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .