Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7,280Qualified Make: EPSON
Model: C13T06G198 55 NEAR LASHKAR POLICE STATION BUILDING ASHOKA ROAD ASHOKA ROAD MYSORE KARNATAKA 570001 | MYSURU | KARNATAKA | 570001 | Make: EPSON
Model: C13T06G198 | ₹7,280 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Feb 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8934687
GEM/2026/B/7194056
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 8 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
5 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8934687.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].